Weekly Schedule

Monday 02/11/19

ClassCoachTimeSign Up
General Population ClassBrant 5:30 amSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 6:00 amSign Up
General Population ClassBrant 6:30 amSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 7:00 amSign Up
Open Training Session Sean 7:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassBrant 9:30 amSign Up
LiteFitSarah 9:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassBrant12:00 pmSign Up
Open Training Session Sean 1:00 pmSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 3:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassChristian 4:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassChristian 5:30 pmSign Up
LiteFitBen 5:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassChristian 6:30 pmSign Up

Tuesday 02/12/19

ClassCoachTimeSign Up
General Population ClassBrant 5:30 amSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 6:00 amSign Up
General Population ClassBrant 6:30 amSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 7:00 amSign Up
Open Training Session Sean 7:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassBrant 9:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassBrant12:00 pmSign Up
Skyline High SchoolBrant 1:00 pmSign Up
Open Training Session Sean 1:00 pmSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 3:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassChristian 4:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassChristian 5:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassChristian 6:30 pmSign Up

Wednesday 02/13/19

ClassCoachTimeSign Up
General Population ClassMichael 5:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassMichael 6:30 amSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 7:00 amSign Up
Open Training Session Sean 7:30 amSign Up
LiteFitSarah 9:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassChristian 9:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassChristian12:00 pmSign Up
Open Training Session Sean 1:00 pmSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 1:30 pmSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 3:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassPatrick 4:30 pmSign Up
Weightlifting for CrossFitters Brant 5:30 pmSign Up
LiteFitBen 5:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassBrant 6:30 pmSign Up

Thursday 02/14/19

ClassCoachTimeSign Up
General Population ClassBrant 5:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassBrant 6:30 amSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 7:00 amSign Up
Open Training Session Sean 7:30 amSign Up
LiteFitSarah 9:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassJudi 9:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassJudi12:00 pmSign Up
Open Training Session Sean 1:00 pmSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 3:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassChristian 4:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassBen 5:30 pmSign Up
LiteFitMichael 5:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassChristian 6:30 pmSign Up

Friday 02/15/19

ClassCoachTimeSign Up
General Population ClassBrant 5:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassMegan 6:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassBrant 6:30 amSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 7:00 amSign Up
Open Training Session Sean 7:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassBen 9:30 amSign Up
General Population ClassChristian12:00 pmSign Up
Open Training Session Sean 1:00 pmSign Up
Sports Performance Class Sean 3:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassChristian 4:30 pmSign Up
General Population ClassChristian 5:30 pmSign Up

Saturday 02/16/19

ClassCoachTimeSign Up
Advanced Training Sean 7:00 amSign Up
General Population ClassElena 9:00 amSign Up
General Population ClassElena10:00 amSign Up

Sunday 02/17/19

ClassCoachTimeSign Up
General Population ClassChristian 9:00 amSign Up
Weightlifting for CrossFitters Christian10:00 amSign Up